Skip to main content
current notice: the delivery time is currently
3 to 4 working days
|
more information here
.shop
0
--all--
Travel/Allday (3)
Hiking (1)
Type Hiking Boot:
--all--
ALL TERRAIN CLASSIC (1)
TRAVEL (3)
HIKING (1)
Category:
--all--
Casual shoes (3)
Sports shoes (4)
Colour:
--all--
brown (2)
khaki (1)
black (1)
Tip:
--all--
on sale (4)
Current status:
--all--
Current models (4)
New arrivals 2025 (4)
New arrivals SS/2025 (3)
New Arrivals HW/2025 (1)
Size (EU):
--all--
37,5 (2)
38 (3)
38,5 (2)
39 (2)
40 (3)
40,5 (1)
41 (1)
42 (1)
42,5 (1)
Size (US):
--all--
6 (2)
6,5 (3)
7 (2)
7,5 (2)
8 (3)
8,5 (1)
9 (1)
9,5 (1)
10 (1)
Special:
--all--
waterproof (1)
Price:
Minimum value for the filter "Price": at least 68 €
€
-
Maximum value for the filter "Price": at most 189 €
€
Dachstein Outdoor shoes
Dachstein
Dachstein Everyday Travel Shoes Skywalk LC (Suede) brown Ladies
76,50€
68,85€
10% off
Dachstein
Dachstein Everyday Travel Shoes Skywalk LC (Suede) Dark Blue Ladies
76,50€
68,85€
10% off
Dachstein
Dachstein Similuan GTX Walking Shoes (waterproof) black ladies
209,96€
188,96€
10% off
Dachstein
Dachstein Everyday Travel Shoes Skywalk LC (Suede) khaki Ladies
76,50€
68,85€
10% off
displayed products:
1
to
4
(out of
4
in total)
1
Home
Outdoor
Hiking shoes
Outdoor shoes Women
Dachstein Outdoor shoes